BMPS Season 1 2nd Week: OR eSports getting 100 points lead

OR esports getting more than 100 points lead after the end of 2nd week

by Karun Sharma
152 views

OR esports now has 9 chicken dinners getting total of 464 points , playing totally unbeatable game play and getting the upper hand over all the teams. Good rotations and sensible game sense making the team more and more powerful.

BMPS Season 1 2nd Week: OR esports getting 100 points lead

After the completion of 2 weeks its seems top 8 teams finalising the spot for grand finale its just fight for next 8 spots as only 16 teams will qualify for grand finale of BMPS season1. June 2 to June 5 is going to be very important and deciding days for teams to get the finale ticket.

PositionTeamMatchesWWCDFinish PointsPlacement PointsTotal Points
1OR Esports329222242464
2Team XO327164186350
3Team SouL324184166350
4Hydra Official323136182318
5Nigma Galaxy323156152308
6Global Esports322154114268
7Hyderabad Hydras323134132266
87Sea Esports320141117258
9Big Brother Esports322135122257
10R Esports321109142251
11Enigma Gaming320132118250
12FS Esports32282140222
13Team INS322114108222
14Blind Esports32012390213
15Walkouts32195116211
16ACBC Esports32096105201
17Auto Botz Esports32395105200
18Team Kinetic32080103183
19WSF Esports32177102179
20Retribution RTR3227599174
21Initiative Academy3218786173
22Team MG32159104163
23GOG Esports3206386149
24UP50 Esports3216759126

Matches on Day 8 BMPS season 1:

Match-1 (Erangle): R Esports

Match-2 (Miramar): EsportswalaXWSF

Match-3 (Vikendi): Orange Rock

Match-4 (Erangle): Orange Rock

Match-5 (Miramar): Marcos Gaming

Match-6 (Erangle): Team INS

You may also like

Leave a Comment

* By using this comment form and website, you agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website.

Play BGMI and Earn Money