BMOC Round 4: Groups and Schedule

BMOC Round 4 starts on 11 May with total 64 teams

by Karun Sharma
3,717 views

BMOC Round 4 divided in to 4 groups having 16 teams each, 8 invited teams and 8  qualified teams adding to a total of 32 invited and 32 qualified from the third round.

Top 6 teams from each group will qualify for BMPS which will be starting from 19 May for the prize pool of whopping 2 crore INR.

This Group 4 will be played on 4 days, 11 May , 12 May , 14 May and 15 May and Groups A,B,C,D will be playing their matches on respective days.

GROUP A

  • Orangutan Esports
  • Chemin Esports
  • Hydra Official
  • Team Mayhem
  • Big Brother
  • Inside Out
  • Revenge Esports
  • Global Esports
  • One Knock Push
  • Initiative Academy
  • GOG Esports
  • The Unstoppables
  • Faith Esports
  • Bhule Bhatke
  • Elite Squad
  • P6

GROUP B

  • Soul Esports
  • GodLike Esports
  • Team XO
  • Revenant Esports
  • Entity Gaming
  • Enigma Gaming
  • Blind Esports
  • True Rippers
  • AUTOBOTZ
  • TF5
  • INR
  • Imprint
  • RTR
  • Mysterious X
  • Deathmate
  • Last Legends

GROUP C

  • iNSANE Esports
  • 7Seas Esports
  • Orange Rock
  • Marcos Gaming
  • Skylightz Gaming
  • Team Xspark
  • Reckoning Esports
  • 8bit esports
  • Walkouts
  • Cractic Esports
  • UP50
  • Team Glacier
  • WSF
  • Aslaa Esportd
  • Team Currency
  • Bravery Esports

GROUP D

  • TSM
  • Celtz
  • FS Esports
  • Chicken Rushers
  • Hyderabad Hydras
  • Team Forever
  • R Esports
  • Nigma Galaxy
  • ENDLE SS
  • OPTxRising
  • Team Myst
  • Redemption Crew
  • Solitude
  • BURNX
  • ACBC
  • Kinetic

Watch the Live Stream and highlights of tournament on the official BGMI YouTube Channel. The Tournament will start at 5 pm daily and last match of the day will be played at 9 pm so be ready to watch the amazing fight and support your favourite team.

You may also like

Leave a Comment

* By using this comment form and website, you agree with the storage and handling of your data by this website.

Play BGMI and Earn Money